Φίλτρα Φίλτρα

033.0969
0.24 (0.30 με ΦΠΑ)
EFB, 53100.9
Shrink tube splice protector
Μη Διαθέσιμο Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

033.0982
1.00 (1.24 με ΦΠΑ)
COUPLER ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE
Μη Διαθέσιμο Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

033.0966
2.42 (3.00 με ΦΠΑ)
EFB, 53316.3
EFB 53316.3 Coupler SC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode
Σε Απόθεμα
+
Επικοινωνία Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

033.1021
2.42 (3.00 με ΦΠΑ)
OPTO SC/UPC MM SX 62.5/125 0.9mm 2m pigtail
Σε Απόθεμα
+
Επικοινωνία Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

051.0530
2.50 (3.10 με ΦΠΑ)
FC/PC Barrel Connector allows two Optical Fibre Leads to be joined together.
Σε Απόθεμα
+
Επικοινωνία Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

033.1143
2.90 (3.60 με ΦΠΑ)
DATWYLER Pigtail 62.5/125 SC Grey 2m
Μη Διαθέσιμο Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

033.0978
2.98 (3.70 με ΦΠΑ)
Digitus, DN-96009-1
Digitus DN-96009-1 Coupler LC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode
Σε Απόθεμα
+
Επικοινωνία Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

033.0967
3.63 (4.50 με ΦΠΑ)
Digitus, DN-96101
Digitus DN-96101 Splice Κασέτα F/O 12ίνες με Καπάκι Σχετικά Αρχεία: Datasheet
Μη Διαθέσιμο Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

033.0965
7.02 (8.70 με ΦΠΑ)
Digitus, DN-96201
12xSC Duplex Frontplate for Fiber Optic Splice Box, DN-96200, color grey RAL 7035 Σχετικά Αρχεία: Datasheet
Μη Διαθέσιμο Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list

007.0238
12.10 (15.00 με ΦΠΑ)
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 9/125 Singlemode, FC/UPC - SC/UPC, Duplex, 3.0mm OFNR Cable Jacket, 5 Meter Default Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB Default Return Loss:...
Σε Απόθεμα
+
Επικοινωνία Add to Wishlist Add to comparison list